Classement par points



Etape Pos. Nom et prénom Dossard Equipe Code UCI Points
4 1 SARREAU Marc 15 GROUPAMA - FDJ 10007216073 61
4 2 VENTURINI Clement 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10007096542 40
4 3 MCLAY Daniel 33 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10006384196 38
4 4 JULES Justin 121 WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 10049906480 33
4 5 NOPPE Christophe 102 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10010005027 32
4 6 COQUARD Bryan 61 VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 10006895064 27
4 7 BELLETTI Manuel 141 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 10003073062 27
4 8 MARTIN Guillaume 162 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10007517076 25
4 9 MEURISSE Xandro 163 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10006642763 24
4 10 DUMOULIN Samuel 24 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10001573202 20
4 11 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 12 GROUPAMA - FDJ 10003021128 19
4 12 CALMEJANE Lilian 1 DIRECT ENERGIE 10008895183 19
4 13 VENDRAME Andrea 146 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 10009392412 16
4 14 SHILOV Sergei 45 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 10006412690 15
4 15 BOUDAT Thomas 2 DIRECT ENERGIE 10007900026 14
4 16 FONSECA Armindo 84 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 10005979830 14
4 17 WIPPERT Wouter 136 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10006255571 14
4 18 FRAPPORTI Mattia 144 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 10008672891 13
4 19 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 111 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 10005583948 13
4 20 VALLEE Boris 165 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10007969744 13
4 21 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres 156 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10009690987 12
4 22 QUEMENEUR Perrig 5 DIRECT ENERGIE 10004666185 11
4 23 JAUREGUI Quentin 25 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10007584067 10
4 24 PACHER Quentin 63 VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 10008892961 10
4 25 COMBAUD Romain 91 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10006597293 9
4 26 DEGAND Thomas 164 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10003235134 9
4 27 NIZZOLO Giacomo 56 TREK - SEGAFREDO 10005876160 9
4 28 BIDARD François 22 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10009363817 8
4 29 THOMAS Benjamin 16 GROUPAMA - FDJ 10009104341 8
4 30 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 152 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10010985535 8
4 31 ROLLAND Pierre 31 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10003223818 7
4 32 RIESEBEEK Oscar 134 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10007291754 6
4 34 BOL Jetse 151 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10048454413 6
4 35 DERUETTE Thomas 122 WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 10009365837 6
4 36 MIHAYLOV Nikolay 94 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10004599905 5
4 37 HARDY Romain 82 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 10005489271 5
4 38 DELTOMBE Kevin 101 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10008669356 4
4 39 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley 155 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10009037350 4
4 40 SHALUNOV Evgeny 46 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 10006795337 4
4 41 DELAPLACE Anthony 83 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 10005874645 3
4 42 SIMON Julien 75 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10005842212 3
4 43 LEVEAU Jérémy 93 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10009646733 3
4 44 MEIJERS Jeroen 133 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10007179903 3
4 45 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio 116 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 10015982954 3
4 46 BEPPU Fumiyuki 52 TREK - SEGAFREDO 10002523596 3
4 47 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe 154 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10009227613 3
4 48 PICHON Laurent 86 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 10006108960 2
4 49 SPRENGERS Thomas 103 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10005991954 1
4 50 TRUSOV Nikolay 44 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 10002832279 1