Liste des coureurs engagés



Dossard Identité Equipe Catégorie UCI Pays
166 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT Continentales Pro UCI NED
165 VALLEE Boris WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT Continentales Pro UCI BEL
164 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT Continentales Pro UCI BEL
163 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT Continentales Pro UCI BEL
162 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT Continentales Pro UCI FRA
161 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT Continentales Pro UCI FRA
156 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Continentales Pro UCI COL
155 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Continentales Pro UCI COL
154 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Continentales Pro UCI COL
153 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Continentales Pro UCI COL
152 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Continentales Pro UCI COL
151 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Continentales Pro UCI NED
146 VENDRAME Andrea ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Continentales Pro UCI ITA
145 MALUCELLI Matteo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Continentales Pro UCI ITA
144 FRAPPORTI Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Continentales Pro UCI ITA
143 BONUSI Raffaello ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Continentales Pro UCI ITA
142 BENFATTO Marco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Continentales Pro UCI ITA
141 BELLETTI Manuel ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Continentales Pro UCI ITA
136 WIPPERT Wouter ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ Continentales Pro UCI NED
135 BUDDING Martijn ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ Continentales Pro UCI NED
134 RIESEBEEK Oscar ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ Continentales Pro UCI NED
133 MEIJERS Jeroen ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ Continentales Pro UCI NED
132 DE GREEF Robbert ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ Continentales Pro UCI NED
131 LIGTHART Pim ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ Continentales Pro UCI NED
126 WARNIER Antoine WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC Continentales Pro UCI BEL
125 MORTIER Julien WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC Continentales Pro UCI BEL
124 MASSON Christophe WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC Continentales Pro UCI FRA
123 DE WINTER Ludwig WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC Continentales Pro UCI BEL
122 DERUETTE Thomas WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC Continentales Pro UCI BEL
121 JULES Justin WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC Continentales Pro UCI FRA
116 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS Continentales Pro UCI ESP
115 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS Continentales Pro UCI ESP
114 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS Continentales Pro UCI ESP
113 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS Continentales Pro UCI ESP
112 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS Continentales Pro UCI ESP
111 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS Continentales Pro UCI ESP
106 VERWILST Aaron SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Continentales Pro UCI BEL
105 VAN GOMPEL Mathias SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Continentales Pro UCI BEL
104 VAN GESTEL Dries SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Continentales Pro UCI BEL
103 SPRENGERS Thomas SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Continentales Pro UCI BEL
102 NOPPE Christophe SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Continentales Pro UCI BEL
101 DELTOMBE Kevin SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Continentales Pro UCI BEL
95 MORENO BAZAN Javier DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Continentales Pro UCI ESP
94 MIHAYLOV Nikolay DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Continentales Pro UCI BUL
93 LEVEAU Jérémy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Continentales Pro UCI FRA
92 DE ROSSI Lucas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Continentales Pro UCI FRA
91 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Continentales Pro UCI FRA
86 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Continentales Pro UCI FRA
85 GERARD Arnaud TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Continentales Pro UCI FRA
84 FONSECA Armindo TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Continentales Pro UCI FRA
83 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Continentales Pro UCI FRA
82 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Continentales Pro UCI FRA
81 JARRIER Benoit TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Continentales Pro UCI FRA
76 CHETOUT Loic COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS Continentales Pro UCI FRA
75 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS Continentales Pro UCI FRA
74 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS Continentales Pro UCI FRA
73 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS Continentales Pro UCI FRA
72 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS Continentales Pro UCI FRA
71 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS Continentales Pro UCI FRA
66 FOURNIER Marc VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB Continentales Pro UCI FRA
65 COURTEILLE Arnaud VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB Continentales Pro UCI FRA
64 MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB Continentales Pro UCI FRA
63 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB Continentales Pro UCI FRA
62 REZA Kevin VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB Continentales Pro UCI FRA
61 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB Continentales Pro UCI FRA
56 NIZZOLO Giacomo TREK - SEGAFREDO UCI World Team ITA
55 FRAME Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO UCI World Team NZL
54 ANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO UCI World Team USA
53 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO UCI World Team FRA
52 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO UCI World Team JPN
51 ALAFACI Eugenio TREK - SEGAFREDO UCI World Team ITA
46 SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZPROM - RUSVELO Continentales Pro UCI RUS
45 SHILOV Sergei GAZPROM - RUSVELO Continentales Pro UCI RUS
44 TRUSOV Nikolay GAZPROM - RUSVELO Continentales Pro UCI RUS
43 ARSLANOV Ildar GAZPROM - RUSVELO Continentales Pro UCI RUS
42 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZPROM - RUSVELO Continentales Pro UCI RUS
41 LAGUTIN Sergey GAZPROM - RUSVELO Continentales Pro UCI RUS
36 OWEN Logan TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE UCI World Team USA
35 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE UCI World Team USA
34 CLARKE William TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE UCI World Team AUS
33 MCLAY Daniel TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE UCI World Team GBR
32 CARDONA TABARES Julian TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE UCI World Team COL
31 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE UCI World Team FRA
26 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE UCI World Team FRA
25 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE UCI World Team FRA
24 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE UCI World Team FRA
23 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE UCI World Team FRA
22 BIDARD François AG2R LA MONDIALE UCI World Team FRA
21 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE UCI World Team SUI
16 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ UCI World Team FRA
15 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ UCI World Team FRA
14 HOELGAARD Daniel GROUPAMA - FDJ UCI World Team NOR
13 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ UCI World Team SWE
12 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ UCI World Team FRA
6 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE Continentales Pro UCI FRA
5 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE Continentales Pro UCI FRA
4 COUSIN Jerome DIRECT ENERGIE Continentales Pro UCI FRA
3 NAULEAU Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE Continentales Pro UCI FRA
2 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE Continentales Pro UCI FRA
1 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE Continentales Pro UCI FRA