Classement général 2017



Etape Pos.trier par ordre décroissant Nom et prénom Dossard Equipe Code UCI Temps
5 1 CALMEJANE Lilian 62 DIRECT ENERGIE 10008895183 16:44:34
5 2 VICHOT Arthur 6 FDJ 10006400465 16:44:37
5 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 22 MOVISTAR TEAM 10004617180 16:44:47
5 4 SIMON Julien 74 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10005842212 16:44:58
5 5 BENNATI Daniele 21 MOVISTAR TEAM 10001481555 16:45:14
5 6 MEURISSE Xandro 113 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10006642763 16:45:18
5 7 BOL Jetse 151 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10005498365 16:45:19
5 8 JARRIER Benoit 84 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 10006565870 16:45:28
5 9 RIESEBEEK Oscar 132 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10007291754 16:45:31
5 10 TUSVELD Martijn 134 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10007296707 16:45:33
5 11 BOUET Maxime 81 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 10003073769 16:45:35
5 12 FRANK Mathias 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10003261709 16:45:39
5 13 LIETAER Eliot 102 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10006006506 16:45:43
5 14 WARBASSE Lawrence 146 AQUA BLUE SPORT 10006003270 16:45:44
5 15 FINETTO Mauro 93 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10002926552 16:45:53
5 16 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres 156 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10009690987 16:45:53
5 17 COMBAUD Romain 96 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10006597293 16:46:00
5 18 JULES Justin 124 WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 10049906480 16:46:28
5 19 RIBLON Christophe 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10002263114 16:46:32
5 20 COQUARD Bryan 63 DIRECT ENERGIE 10006895064 16:47:15
5 21 VENDRAME Andrea 35 ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 10009392412 16:47:24
5 22 BIDARD François 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10009363817 16:47:28
5 23 HABEAUX Gregory 123 WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 10002416900 16:47:47
5 24 KIRSCH Alex 121 WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 10006679644 16:48:07
5 25 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel 91 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10005457242 16:49:06
5 26 WARNIER Antoine 126 WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 10008638640 16:49:07
5 27 VENTURINI Clement 76 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10007096542 16:49:10
5 28 LE BON Johan 3 FDJ 10006070867 16:49:12
5 29 KREDER Michel 143 AQUA BLUE SPORT 10003206741 16:49:15
5 30 HARDY Romain 83 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 10005489271 16:49:18
5 31 SPRENGERS Thomas 104 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10005991954 16:49:19
5 32 TULIK Angelo 66 DIRECT ENERGIE 10006466547 16:49:23
5 33 VAN GESTEL Dries 105 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10008699062 16:49:35
5 34 TCATEVICH Aleksei 41 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 10005870605 16:50:24
5 35 HUPOND Thierry 95 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10002847336 16:51:52
5 36 COUSIN Jerome 72 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10005852922 16:52:11
5 37 WALLAYS Jens 106 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10008899328 16:52:52
5 38 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro 155 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10009143040 16:53:43
5 39 BAUGNIES Jérôme 116 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10004433688 16:53:45
5 40 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando 153 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10008656323 16:54:06
5 41 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio 94 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10006142811 16:54:13
5 42 TURGIS Jimmy 75 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10006644379 16:54:14
5 43 GERARD Arnaud 82 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 10002857844 16:54:25
5 44 DOWSETT Alex 23 MOVISTAR TEAM 10004881508 16:54:27
5 45 EL FARES Julien 92 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10004680333 16:54:28
5 46 DELFOSSE Sébastien 122 WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 10003596559 16:55:21
5 47 GODON Dorian 73 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10011235311 16:58:27
5 48 KREDER Raymond 131 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10004779656 16:58:39
5 49 ARCAS PEA‘A Jorge 24 MOVISTAR TEAM 10010209535 16:58:58
5 50 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto 26 MOVISTAR TEAM 10006916282 16:59:04
5 51 MEIJERS Jeroen 133 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10007179903 16:59:16
5 52 NOPPE Christophe 103 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10010005027 16:59:19
5 53 PLANET Charles 55 TEAM NOVO NORDISK 10007659243 16:59:45
5 54 VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo 152 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10006837571 16:59:57
5 55 BUDDING Martijn 135 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10007950546 17:00:07
5 56 ENGER Sondre 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10050012069 17:00:09
5 57 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei 45 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 10004520382 17:00:15
5 58 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy 43 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 10002833087 17:00:37
5 59 SICARD Romain 65 DIRECT ENERGIE 10004434193 17:00:41
5 60 MEGIAS LEAL Javier 53 TEAM NOVO NORDISK 10004451775 17:00:51
5 61 VAN MELSEN Kevin 115 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10004572017 17:01:15
5 62 PETERS Nans 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10008883362 17:02:15
5 63 REZA Kevin 5 FDJ 10004521291 17:02:34
5 64 DENIFL Stefan 142 AQUA BLUE SPORT 10003225838 17:02:40
5 65 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 154 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10010985535 17:02:56
5 66 MAIKIN Roman 42 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 10005747535 17:04:15
5 67 GIOUX Romain 51 TEAM NOVO NORDISK 10013243514 17:04:40
5 68 NORDHAUG Lars Petter 144 AQUA BLUE SPORT 10003215532 17:05:00
5 69 FONSECA Armindo 86 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 10005979830 17:06:05
5 70 BENFATTO Marco 31 ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 10004509268 17:06:11
5 71 OURSELIN Paul 64 DIRECT ENERGIE 10011126385 17:07:01
5 72 MALUCELLI Matteo 32 ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 10007744220 17:10:46
5 73 MANZIN Lorrenzo 4 FDJ 10007216275 17:11:48
5 74 VOECKLER Thomas 61 DIRECT ENERGIE 10001398093 17:12:08
5 75 BOUHANNI Rayane 71 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10009808603 17:12:24
5 76 HOWARD Leigh 141 AQUA BLUE SPORT 10005504227 17:14:02
5 77 PEARSON Daniel 145 AQUA BLUE SPORT 10008689463 17:15:41
5 78 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos 25 MOVISTAR TEAM 10007992174 17:19:25