Classement par points



Etape Pos.trier par ordre décroissant Nom et prénom Dossard Equipe Code UCI Points
5 1 COQUARD Bryan 63 DIRECT ENERGIE 10006895064 64
5 2 VICHOT Arthur 6 FDJ 10006400465 55
5 3 JULES Justin 124 WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 10049906480 51
5 4 CALMEJANE Lilian 62 DIRECT ENERGIE 10008895183 50
5 5 VENTURINI Clement 76 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10007096542 45
5 6 SIMON Julien 74 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10005842212 34
5 7 BENNATI Daniele 21 MOVISTAR TEAM 10001481555 28
5 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 22 MOVISTAR TEAM 10004617180 25
5 9 KREDER Raymond 131 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10004779656 23
5 10 MAIKIN Roman 42 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 10005747535 20
5 11 MALUCELLI Matteo 32 ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 10007744220 20
5 12 JARRIER Benoit 84 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 10006565870 18
5 13 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel 91 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10005457242 16
5 14 BOL Jetse 151 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10005498365 16
5 15 VENDRAME Andrea 35 ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 10009392412 16
5 16 KREDER Michel 143 AQUA BLUE SPORT 10003206741 16
5 17 EL FARES Julien 92 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10004680333 15
5 18 MEURISSE Xandro 113 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10006642763 13
5 19 BUDDING Martijn 135 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10007950546 11
5 20 FINETTO Mauro 93 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10002926552 11
5 21 DOWSETT Alex 23 MOVISTAR TEAM 10004881508 10
5 22 KIRSCH Alex 121 WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 10006679644 10
5 23 BENFATTO Marco 31 ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 10004509268 10
5 24 RIESEBEEK Oscar 132 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10007291754 9
5 25 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres 156 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10009690987 8
5 26 HARDY Romain 83 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 10005489271 7
5 27 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos 25 MOVISTAR TEAM 10007992174 7
5 28 COMBAUD Romain 96 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10006597293 6
5 29 LE BON Johan 3 FDJ 10006070867 6
5 30 NOPPE Christophe 103 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10010005027 6
5 31 VAN MELSEN Kevin 115 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10004572017 6
5 32 MANZIN Lorrenzo 4 FDJ 10007216275 6
5 33 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando 153 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10008656323 5
5 34 PEARSON Daniel 145 AQUA BLUE SPORT 10008689463 5
5 35 WARBASSE Lawrence 146 AQUA BLUE SPORT 10006003270 4
5 36 ENGER Sondre 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10050012069 4
5 37 TUSVELD Martijn 134 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10007296707 3
5 38 FRANK Mathias 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10003261709 3
5 39 GODON Dorian 73 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10011235311 3
5 40 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 154 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10010985535 3
5 41 OURSELIN Paul 64 DIRECT ENERGIE 10011126385 3
5 42 BOUET Maxime 81 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 10003073769 2
5 43 SPRENGERS Thomas 104 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10005991954 1
5 44 GERARD Arnaud 82 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 10002857844 1
5 45 DELFOSSE Sébastien 122 WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 10003596559 1
5 46 PETERS Nans 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10008883362 1
5 47 HOWARD Leigh 141 AQUA BLUE SPORT 10005504227 1