Classement par étapes



Etape Pos.trier par ordre décroissant Nom et prénom Dossard Equipe Temps
5 1 COQUARD Bryan 63 DIRECT ENERGIE 4:33:31
5 2 VENTURINI Clement 76 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:33:31
5 3 BENNATI Daniele 21 MOVISTAR TEAM 4:33:31
5 4 KREDER Raymond 131 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:33:31
5 5 JULES Justin 124 WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 4:33:31
5 6 BENFATTO Marco 31 ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 4:33:31
5 7 VICHOT Arthur 6 FDJ 4:33:31
5 8 SIMON Julien 74 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:33:31
5 9 CALMEJANE Lilian 62 DIRECT ENERGIE 4:33:31
5 10 KREDER Michel 143 AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:33:31
5 11 MAIKIN Roman 42 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 4:33:31
5 12 FINETTO Mauro 93 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:33:31
5 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 154 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:33:31
5 14 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 22 MOVISTAR TEAM 4:33:31
5 15 TUSVELD Martijn 134 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:33:31
5 16 GIOUX Romain 51 TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:33:31
5 17 MEURISSE Xandro 113 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4:33:31
5 18 ENGER Sondre 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:33:31
5 19 JARRIER Benoit 84 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 4:33:31
5 20 VAN GESTEL Dries 105 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 4:33:31
5 21 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel 91 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:33:31
5 22 NOPPE Christophe 103 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 4:33:31
5 23 TURGIS Jimmy 75 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:33:31
5 24 RIESEBEEK Oscar 132 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:33:31
5 25 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos 25 MOVISTAR TEAM 4:33:31
5 26 BAUGNIES Jérôme 116 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4:33:31
5 27 BOL Jetse 151 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:33:31
5 28 HARDY Romain 83 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 4:33:31
5 29 FONSECA Armindo 86 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 4:33:31
5 30 BIDARD François 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:33:31
5 31 PLANET Charles 55 TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:33:31
5 32 VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo 152 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:33:31
5 33 WARBASSE Lawrence 146 AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:33:31
5 34 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro 155 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:33:31
5 35 BOUET Maxime 81 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 4:33:31
5 36 TCATEVICH Aleksei 41 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 4:33:31
5 37 MEGIAS LEAL Javier 53 TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:33:31
5 38 ARCAS PEA‘A Jorge 24 MOVISTAR TEAM 4:33:31
5 39 LIETAER Eliot 102 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 4:33:31
5 40 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto 26 MOVISTAR TEAM 4:33:31
5 41 COMBAUD Romain 96 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:33:31
5 42 GERARD Arnaud 82 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 4:33:31
5 43 RIBLON Christophe 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:33:31
5 44 FRANK Mathias 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:33:31
5 45 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio 94 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:33:31
5 46 TULIK Angelo 66 DIRECT ENERGIE 4:33:31
5 47 WARNIER Antoine 126 WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 4:33:31
5 48 VENDRAME Andrea 35 ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 4:33:31
5 49 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando 153 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:33:31
5 50 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres 156 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:33:31
5 51 MALUCELLI Matteo 32 ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 4:33:31
5 52 HABEAUX Gregory 123 WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 4:33:31
5 53 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei 45 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 4:33:43
5 54 DELFOSSE Sébastien 122 WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 4:33:43
5 55 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy 43 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 4:33:43
5 56 EL FARES Julien 92 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:34:02
5 57 MANZIN Lorrenzo 4 FDJ 4:34:02
5 58 KIRSCH Alex 121 WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 4:34:22
5 59 LE BON Johan 3 FDJ 4:34:26
5 60 SPRENGERS Thomas 104 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 4:35:05
5 61 VAN MELSEN Kevin 115 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4:35:05
5 62 OURSELIN Paul 64 DIRECT ENERGIE 4:35:09
5 63 VOECKLER Thomas 61 DIRECT ENERGIE 4:35:30
5 64 HUPOND Thierry 95 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 4:36:04
5 65 COUSIN Jerome 72 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:36:04
5 66 BOUHANNI Rayane 71 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:36:26
5 67 GODON Dorian 73 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:36:26
5 68 PETERS Nans 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:36:26
5 69 DENIFL Stefan 142 AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:36:26
5 70 REZA Kevin 5 FDJ 4:36:26
5 71 WALLAYS Jens 106 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 4:36:26
5 72 SICARD Romain 65 DIRECT ENERGIE 4:36:43
5 73 MEIJERS Jeroen 133 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:37:35
5 74 BUDDING Martijn 135 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 4:37:35
5 75 DOWSETT Alex 23 MOVISTAR TEAM 4:39:21
5 76 HOWARD Leigh 141 AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:39:21
5 77 NORDHAUG Lars Petter 144 AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:39:21
5 78 PEARSON Daniel 145 AQUA BLUE SPORT 4:43:34